Skip to content
3306 Maggie Blvd Ste A, Orlando FL 32811 Walk-ins Mon–Fri · 9 AM–5 PM
321 251 4734
Walk-ins welcome · No appointment

Passport, visa & immigration photos — ready in 15 minutes.

Professional, compliant document pictures taken in our Orlando studio. Avoid rejections and delays — we know the latest requirements so you don’t have to.

  • US Passport
  • Visa
  • Green Card
  • Citizenship
  • Infants
  • Custom sizes
Photographer taking a professional passport photo in our Orlando studio
15 minPhoto taken & printed
US Passport from$25
US passport with two professional passport photos
Approved US immigration application with American flag
Why choose us

It’s not just a photo. It’s your application.

Bad photos are one of the most common causes of passport, visa, and immigration rejections. US passport and immigration photos must follow strict government regulations — a professional, compliant picture prevents unnecessary problems.

01

Quality

State-of-the-art photo printing equipment and supplies.

02

Professional

Taken by a professional photographer in a studio.

03

Compliant

We know the latest requirements so you don’t have to.

04

Fast

Just 15 minutes to take the picture and print.

Services & pricing

More than passport pictures.

We specialize in document and ID pictures, ready while you wait. Need a custom size? Just bring the specifications.

A United States passport book

US Passport Photos

The U.S. Department of State recommends a professional passport photo service.

  • 2 printed photos$25
  • 2 printed + digital by email$35
  • Digital only$30
Sleeping newborn baby ready for an infant passport photo

Newborns & Infants

Passport photos for babies 0–12 months, meeting U.S. and international requirements.

  • 2 printed photos$40
  • 2 printed + digital by email$50
  • Digital only$40
Open passport with international visa stamps

International Visas & Passports

Canada, UK, Jamaica, France, Brazil, Australia, Spain, Mexico, South Korea and more.

  • 2 printed photos$30
  • 2 printed + digital by email$40
  • Digital only$30
Immigration application with passport and ID photos

Immigration Photos

OPT – F1 practical training, Green Card, Citizenship, US Visa applications.

  • 2 printed photos$25
  • 2 printed + digital by email$35
  • Digital only$30
ID badge with a professional ID photo

Identification Photos

Professional licenses, government ID cards, permits, and more.

  • 2 printed photos$25
  • 2 printed + digital by email$35
  • Digital only$30
Handguns representing gun permit and firearm license photos

Gun Permit / Firearm License

Applications and IDs as required by the state, gun associations, and clubs.

  • 2 printed photos$25
  • 2 printed + digital by email$35
  • Digital only$30
Professional studio portrait on a white background

Custom Photos

A specific size or another need not listed here? We can help with that too.

  • 2 printed photos$30
  • 2 printed + digital by email$40
  • Digital only$30

Passport & visa photos for many countries, including

  • United States
  • Canada
  • Jamaica
  • Venezuela
  • China
  • Colombia
  • France
  • Australia
  • Greece
  • India (PAN card)
  • UK
  • Brazil
  • Mexico
  • South Korea
FAQ

Questions, answered.

Do I need an appointment for passport photos in Orlando?

No. We take walk-ins Monday through Friday, 9 AM to 5 PM, at 3306 Maggie Blvd Ste A, Orlando, FL 32811.

How long does it take to get passport photos?

About 15 minutes to take and print your photos. They are ready while you wait.

How much do US passport photos cost?

$25 for a set of 2 printed photos, $35 for 2 printed photos plus a digital photo by email, or $30 for the digital photo only.

Do you take passport photos for newborns and babies?

Yes. We photograph newborns and infants (0–12 months) to meet U.S. and international passport requirements. A set of 2 printed photos is $40.

Can you take visa and passport photos for other countries?

Yes — including Canada, UK, Jamaica, France, Brazil, Australia, Spain, Mexico, South Korea, Venezuela, China, Colombia, Greece and India (PAN card).

Do you take Green Card, citizenship and immigration photos?

Yes. We take compliant photos for Green Card, U.S. citizenship (naturalization), OPT / F-1 practical training and US visa applications.

Can you make photos in a custom size?

Yes. Bring the size specifications and we will produce custom-sized document photos.

Contact

Walk in today. Leave with your photos.

Location3306 Maggie Blvd Ste A
Orlando, FL 32811
Hours
Walk-ins only