
US Passport Photos
The U.S. Department of State recommends a professional passport photo service.
- 2 printed photos$25
- 2 printed + digital by email$35
- Digital only$30
Professional, compliant document pictures taken in our Orlando studio. Avoid rejections and delays — we know the latest requirements so you don’t have to.



Bad photos are one of the most common causes of passport, visa, and immigration rejections. US passport and immigration photos must follow strict government regulations — a professional, compliant picture prevents unnecessary problems.
State-of-the-art photo printing equipment and supplies.
Taken by a professional photographer in a studio.
We know the latest requirements so you don’t have to.
Just 15 minutes to take the picture and print.
We specialize in document and ID pictures, ready while you wait. Need a custom size? Just bring the specifications.

The U.S. Department of State recommends a professional passport photo service.

Passport photos for babies 0–12 months, meeting U.S. and international requirements.

Canada, UK, Jamaica, France, Brazil, Australia, Spain, Mexico, South Korea and more.

OPT – F1 practical training, Green Card, Citizenship, US Visa applications.

Professional licenses, government ID cards, permits, and more.

Applications and IDs as required by the state, gun associations, and clubs.

A specific size or another need not listed here? We can help with that too.
No. We take walk-ins Monday through Friday, 9 AM to 5 PM, at 3306 Maggie Blvd Ste A, Orlando, FL 32811.
About 15 minutes to take and print your photos. They are ready while you wait.
$25 for a set of 2 printed photos, $35 for 2 printed photos plus a digital photo by email, or $30 for the digital photo only.
Yes. We photograph newborns and infants (0–12 months) to meet U.S. and international passport requirements. A set of 2 printed photos is $40.
Yes — including Canada, UK, Jamaica, France, Brazil, Australia, Spain, Mexico, South Korea, Venezuela, China, Colombia, Greece and India (PAN card).
Yes. We take compliant photos for Green Card, U.S. citizenship (naturalization), OPT / F-1 practical training and US visa applications.
Yes. Bring the size specifications and we will produce custom-sized document photos.